Show results for 

European Winner 2011
Russian, Czechian, Lithuanian, Estonian, Finish, Latvian Champion
BUNDESSIEGER 2011,
Sieger Baden-Wurttemberg 2011, Sieger Stuttgart 2011

06.11.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS, "Sieger Stuttgart 2011" Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia) National Show, Stuttgart, Germany
05.11.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS, "Sieger Baden-Wurttemberg 2011" Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) International Show, Stuttgart, Germany
30.10.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), Cert, resCACIB, New Latvian Champion Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) International Show "ZOOEXPO 2011", Riga, Latvia
15.10.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), resCAC, VDH Roberto Posa (Switzerland) National Show, Dortmund, Germany
14.10.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC, VDH, CACIB, "Bundessieger 2011" Joachim Bartusch (Germany) International Show "BUNDESSIEGER 2011", Dortmund, Germany
09.10.2011 ex-1 (IChampion male class), CAC, CACIB, BOS Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia) International Show "RUSSIA 2011", Moscow, Russia
03.09.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), CAC, CACIB, BOS, EuroWinner'2011 Stefan Stefik (Slovakia) EURO DOG SHOW, Leeuwarden, Netherlands
07.08.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), VDH Ute Lennartz (Germany) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
06.08.2011 ex-3 (Champion male class) Valerie Hamilton (USA) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
24.07.2011 ex (Open male class), CQ Nicola Warner (GB) Swedish Sighthound Club Show "Skokloster Summer Show", Vasteras, Sweden
23.07.2011 ex-2 (Open male class), CQ Tuula Plathan (Finland) International Show, Koping, Sweden
17.07.2011 ex-2 (Champion male class), CQ, BM-2 Hans Lehtinen (Finland) Special Show for Groups 8&10 "Kartano Weekend", Helsinki, Finland
15.07.2011 x-1 (Champion male class), CQ, BOB, BIG, ResBIS Breed and Group Judge - Knut Blutecher (Norway) Special Show for Groups 5&10, Liminka, Finland
29.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), CAC, CACIB, BOS Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) International Show, Moletai, Lithuania
28.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), CAC, CACIB Tatiana Urek (Slovenia) International Show, Moletai, Lithuania
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Open male class) Victor Harrison (GB) Whippet Club Show, Moscow, Russia
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC Desmond J Murphy (USA) National Show, Moscow, Russia
08.05.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CWC, CACIB, BOS Ewa Stolarska (Poland) International Show, Lodz, Poland
07.05.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CWC, BM, BOS, Polish Club Winner Bart Scheerens (Belgium) Polish Sighthound Club Show, Warszawa, Poland
23.04.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CQ, Cert, CACIB, BM-1, BOB, Finish Champion Saija Juutilainen (Finland) International Show, Laapeenranta, Finland
22.04.2011 ex-2 (Open male class), CQ, resCert, BM-4 Arne Foss (Norway) International Show, Lahti, Finland
10.04.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), BM, BOS Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) Nat., Rakvere, Estonia
09.04.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), BM-2 Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Nat., Rakvere, Estonia
26.03.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC, ResCACIB Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) Int."EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
06.02.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC, CACIB, BOS, Czechian Champion Arne Foss (Norway) Int., Brno, Czechia
05.02.2011 ex-1 (Open male class) Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int., Brno, Czechia
29.01.2011 CW (Open male class) Linda Worthy (GB) Whippet Club Show, Moscow, Russia
19.12.2010 ex-2 (Open male class) Saija Juutilainen (Finland), Groupe Judge - Dusan Paunovic (Serbie) International Show "Christmas Cup 2010", Vilnius, Lithuania
18.12.2010 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC, CACIB, BM Birgitta Svarstad (Sweden) International Show "Vilnius Winter 2010", Vilnius, Lithuania
12.12.2010 ex-2 (Open male class) Gabriela Veiga (Portugal) International Show "Finish Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
11.12.2010 ex-3 (Open male class) Jaqueline Quiros-Kubat (Argentina) International Show "Helsinki Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland

 

 
News · Shows · Greyhounds · Whippets · Bracco Italiano · Contacts

Designed by © Dioksury