Show results for 

Belorussian Junior Champion
Belorussian, Ukranian, Russian, Latvian, Estonian, Lithuanian Champion

Ukranian Grand Champion

08.05.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CWC, CACIB, BOS Ewa Stolarska (Poland) International Show, Lodz, Poland
07.05.2011 ex-3 (Open female class) Irene Naarits (Estonia) Polish Sighthound Club Show, Warszawa, Poland
30.04.2011 CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-4 Petr Krol (Poland)
Judge for BIS - Uriy Ovots (Ukraine)
National Show, Minsk, Belarus
07.11.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), BB-2, ResCACIB, Cert, Estonian Champion Manuel Loureiro Borges (Portugal) Int., Tartu, Estonia
06.11.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), BB-3 Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) Int., Tartu, Estonia
31.10.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), Cert, Latvian Champion , BB-3 Carla Molinari (Portugal) Int."Baltic Winner 2010", Riga Latvia
17.10.2010 ex-2 (Open female class), resCAC Gerard Cox (Ireland) Int."RUSSIA 2010", Moscow, Russia
02.10.2010 ex-2 (Open female class), resCAC Frank Kane (GB) European Dog Show 2010, Celje, Slovenia
01.10.2010 ex-3 (Open female class) Per Iversen (Norway) Sighthound Show, Velenje, Slovenia
15.08.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, BOB , BIG-1 Zivile Povilaitiene (Lithuania)
Judge for BIG - Elena Agafonova (Ukraine)
Nat., Minsk, Belarus
01.08.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, BOB , BIG-1, BIS-5 Nijole Zieniene (Lithuania),
Judge for BIG - Tatiana Shapovalova (Uzbekistan),
Judge for BIS - Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania)
Nat., Minsk, Belarus
17.07.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, BOB , BIG-1, BIS-6 Svetlana Raduk (Belarus), judge for BIS - Elena Livitskaya (Belarus) Nat., Zhodino, Belarus
06.06.2010 CAC, CACIB, BOB Larisa Galioskarova (Russia) Int. Show, Smolensk, Russia
09.05.2010 CAC, CACIB, BOB Nicola Imbimbo (Italy) Int. Show, Lvov, Ukraine
08.05.2010 CAC, CACIB, BOB Guido Vandoni (Italy) Int. Show, Lvov, Ukraine
28.03.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, ResCACIB Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-II", Moscow, Russia
10.10.2009 ex-3, junior class Michael L. Canalizo (USA) Nat. Show, Bratislava, Slovakia
09.10.2009 ex, junior class Knut Blutecher (Norway)   World Dog Show, Bratislava, Slovakia 
26.07.2009 JunCAC, JuniorBOB, BOB, JunBIS-6, BIG-2 Galina Zhuk (Belarus) Nat., Molodechno, Belarus
18.07.2009 JunCAC, JuniorBOB, BOB, JunBIS-6, BIG-1, BIS Galina Zhuk (Belarus) , BIS - Elena Livitskaya (Belarus) Nat., Zhodino, Belarus
05.07.2009 JunCAC, JuniorBOB, BOB, JunBIS-2 Julia Lakatosh (Russia), BIS - Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) Nat., Minsk, Belarus

 

 

 
News · Shows · Greyhounds · Whippets · Bracco Italiano · Contacts

Designed by © Dioksury