Show results for 

Russian, Lithuanian Jun Champion
Slovenian, Russian, Czechian, Lithuanian, Estonian, Latvian Champion
Baltic Winner 2010

03.09.2011 ex-1 (Open male class) Stefan Stefik (Slovakia) EURO DOG SHOW, Leeuwarden, Netherlands
07.08.2011 ex (Open male class) Ute Lennartz (Germany) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
06.08.2011 ex (Open male class) Valerie Hamilton (USA) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
24.07.2011 ex (Open male class) Nicola Warner (GB) Swedish Sighthound Club Show "Skokloster Summer Show", Vasteras, Sweden
23.07.2011 ex-3 (Open male class), CQ Tuula Plathan (Finland) International Show, Koping, Sweden
15.07.2011 ex-3 (Open male class), CQ Knut Blutecher (Norway) Special Show for Groups 5&10, Liminka, Finland
29.05.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC, resCACIB Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) International Show, Moletai, Lithuania
28.05.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), CAC, CACIB, BOB Tatiana Urek (Slovenia) International Show, Moletai, Lithuania
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class) , BOB, Club Winner Victor Harrison (GB) Whippet Club Show, Moscow, Russia
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class) , CAC, BOB Desmond J Murphy (USA) National Show, Moscow, Russia
08.05.2011 ex-2 (Open male class) Ewa Stolarska (Poland) International Show, Lodz, Poland
07.05.2011 ex-2 (Open male class) Bart Scheerens (Belgium) Polish Sighthound Club Show, Warszawa, Poland
23.04.2011 ex-2 (Open male class), CQ, BM-4 Saija Juutilainen (Finland) International Show, Laapeenranta, Finland
22.04.2011 ex-5 (Open male class), CQ Arne Foss (Norway) International Show, Lahti, Finland
10.04.2011 ex-1 (Open male class), BM-3 Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) Nat., Rakvere, Estonia
09.04.2011 ex-1 (Champion male class), Cert, BM, BOS, Estonian Champion Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Nat., Rakvere, Estonia
26.03.2011 ex-2 (Open male class) Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) Int."EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
06.02.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC Arne Foss (Norway) Int., Brno, Czechia
05.02.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC, ResCACIB, Czechian Champion Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int., Brno, Czechia
29.01.2011 CW (Intermediate male class), BOB, Club Winner Linda Worthy (GB) Whippet Club Show, Moscow, Russia
19.12.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Saija Juutilainen (Finland), Groupe Judge - Dusan Paunovic (Serbie) International Show "Christmas Cup 2010", Vilnius, Lithuania
18.12.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC, resCACIB Birgitta Svarstad (Sweden) International Show "Vilnius Winter 2010", Vilnius, Lithuania
12.12.2010 ex-4 (Intermediate male class) Gabriela Veiga (Portugal) International Show "Finish Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
11.12.2010 ex-3 (Intermediate male class) Jaqueline Quiros-Kubat (Argentina) International Show "Helsinki Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
28.11.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC George Kostopoulos (Greece) International Show "BUDAPEST CACIB-DERBY", Budapest, Hungary
27.11.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate male class) Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria) International Show "BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX", Budapest, Hungary
31.10.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), Cert, CACIB, BOB, Baltic Winner 2010, BIG-3 Carla Molinari (Portugal), Group Judge - Jo Schepers (Netherlands) Int."Baltic Winner 2010", Riga Latvia
17.10.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC , resCACIB Gerard Cox (Ireland) Int."RUSSIA 2010", Moscow, Russia
02.10.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC , Slovenian Champion Carla Molinari (Portugal) European Dog Show 2010, Celje, Slovenia
01.10.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC Per Iversen (Norway) Sighthound Show, Velenje, Slovenia
12.09.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC Wieslawa Misterka (Poland) Nat., Chorzow, Poland
11.09.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC, BOB, ResBIS Eva Yacoby (GB) Special Show of Polish Sighthound Club "FESTIWAL CHARTOW 2010", Olsztyn K/Czestochowy, Poland
15.08.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC Heinz Anschober (Austria) OKWZR-Klubsiegerausstellung, Grafenegg, Austria
14.08.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC Jean-Jacques Dupas (France) FCI Eurosighthound Show 2010, Grafenegg, Austria
01.08.2010 ex-4 (Intermediate male class) Ivy Potts (GB) "Skokloster Summer Show 2010", Lovudden, Sweden
04.07.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC Nicklas Eriksson (Sweden) Sighthound Club Show, Topolcianky, Slovakia
25.06.2010 ex-3 (Junior male class) Espen Engh (Norway) World Dog Show, Herning, Denmark
23.06.2010 ex-5 (Junior male class) Robert Paust (Sweden) Sighthound Special Show, Fredericia, Denmark
21.06.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), BM-3 Svante Frisk (Sweden) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
20.06.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate male class) Kostopoulous George (Greece) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
19.06.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), BM-3, ResCACIB Claudio De Giuliani (Italy)   Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
23.05.2010 ex-1 (Junior male class), CW, JunCAC, BestMaleJunior Loreta Tamaseviciene (Lithuania)   Nat., Klaipeda, Lithuania
22.05.2010 ex-1 (Junior male class), CW, JunCAC, BestMaleJunior Monika Taruseviciene (Lithuania) Nat., Plunge, Lithuania
28.03.2010 ex-1 (Junior male class), JunCAC, JuniorBOB Olga Dolejsova (Czechia) Int. Show "EURASIA-II", Moscow, Russia
27.03.2010 ex-1 (Junior male class), JunCAC, JuniorBOB Svante Frisk (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
07.03.2010 JunCAC, JuniorBOB Petru Munteanu (Romania) Nat.Show FAVORITE, Moscow, Russia
06.02.2010 ex-1 (Junior male class), JunCAC Vera Sosnova (Czechia) Int., Brno, Czechia
07.11.2009 PuppyBOB, PuppyBIS-3 Robert Blumel (Austria), PuppyBIS - Calvo Oskar Valverde (Costa Rica) Nat., "Derzhava'2009", Moscow, Russia
07.11.2009 PuppyBOB Unto Timonen (Finland) Club Show, Moscow, Russia
01.11.2009 PuppyBOB, Res.PuppyBIS

Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia), PuppyBIS - Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)

Int. Show "ZOOEXPO'2009", Riga, Latvia
31.10.2009 PuppyBOB Saija Juutilainen (Finland) Int. Show (Crufts qualification show), Riga, Latvia
10.10.2009 PuppyBOB, Res.PuppyBIS Knut Blutecher (Norway)   Nat. Show, Bratislava, Slovakia
09.10.2009 vp-2 Gerard Jipping (Netherlands) World Dog Show, Bratislava, Slovakia 
27.09.2009 Puppy BOB Peer Primoz (Slovenia) Int. "Russia-2009", Moscow, Russia

 

 
News Shows Greyhounds Whippets Bracco Italiano Contacts

Designed by Dioksury