Show results for 


Russian Jun Champion
Russian Greyhound Club Junior Champion
EuroSighthound Junior Winner 2009, Slovakian Junior Club Winner 2009, Junior Finnish Winner 2009

European Winner 2011
Russian, Lithuanian, Czechian, Estonian, Finish, Latvian Champion
Central European Sighthounds Winner 2010, Slovakian Club Winner 2010



30.10.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), Cert, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2, New Latvian Champion Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) International Show "ZOOEXPO 2011", Riga, Latvia
03.09.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, CACIB, BOS, EuroWinner'2011 Peter Friedrich (Germany) EURO DOG SHOW, Leeuwarden, Netherlands
01.09.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), resCAC Magnus Hagstedt (Sweden)
Judge for Group 10 - Rita Reyniers (Belgium)
National Show "Raad Van Beheer 2011", Leeuwarden, Netherlands
07.08.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), resCAC, VDH Valerie Hamilton (USA) , BIS Judge - Andre Van De Broek (Netherlands) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
06.08.2011 ex-3 (Open female class) Knut Blutecher (Norway) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
25.07.2011 ex (Open female class) Age Gjetnes (Norway) Swedish Sighthound Club Show "Skokloster Summer Show", Vasteras, Sweden
24.07.2011 ex-4 (Open female class), CQ Clare Boggia (GB) Swedish Greyhound Club Show, Vasteras, Sweden
23.07.2011 ex-3 (Open female class) Valdez Valdez Gabrie (Colombia) International Show, Koping, Sweden
17.07.2011 ex (Champion female class), CQ Knut Blutecher (Norway) Finish Greyhound Club Show, Helsinki, Finland
17.07.2011 ex (Champion female class), CQ Marie-Martine Lombard (France) Special Show for Groups 8&10 "Kartano Weekend", Helsinki, Finland
16.07.2011 ex-2 (Champion female class), CQ, resCACIB, BB-2 Hassi Assenmacher (Germany) International Show, Oulu, Finland
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Open female class) Desmond J Murphy (USA) Greyhound Club Show, Moscow, Russia
08.05.2011 ex-2 (Open female class) Ewa Stolarska (Poland) International Show, Lodz, Poland
07.05.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CWC, BB, BOS, Polish Club Winner Irene Naarits (Estonia) Polish Sighthound Club Show, Warszawa, Poland
23.04.2011 ex-1 (Champion female), CQ, CACIB, BB-1, BOS Ivana Bakal (Croatia) International Show, Laapeenranta, Finland
22.04.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CQ, Cert, CACIB, BB-1, BOB, BIG-4, Finish Champion Oleg Fintora (Slovakia) International Show, Lahti, Finland
10.04.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), BOB, BIG-1 Tomasz Borkowski (Poland) Nat., Rakvere, Estonia
09.04.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), Cert, BOB, BIG-1, Estonian Champion Goran Bodegard (Sweden), Judge for Group 10 - Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Nat., Rakvere, Estonia
03.04.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), BOB, Club Winner Per Iversen (Norway) Greyhound Club Show, Moscow, Russia
26.03.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB Zola Rawson (GB) Int. "EURASIA-I",Moscow, Russia
06.02.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-5 Arne Foss (Norway) Int., Brno, Czechia
05.02.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3, Czechian Champion Stefan Stefik (Czechia), Group Judge - Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int., Brno, Czechia
12.12.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), resCert, resCACIB, BB-4 Annukka Paloheimo (Finland) International Show "Finish Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
11.12.2010 ex-2 (Open female class) David Allan (Spain) International Show "Helsinki Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
28.11.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, resCACIB George Kostopoulos (Greece) International Show "BUDAPEST CACIB-DERBY", Budapest, Hungary
27.11.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC , resCACIB Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria) International Show "BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX", Budapest, Hungary
17.10.2010 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC , resCACIB Gerard Cox (Ireland) Int."RUSSIA 2010", Moscow, Russia
02.10.2010 ex-4 (Open female class) Frank Kane (GB) European Dog Show 2010, Celje, Slovenia
01.10.2010 ex-2 (Open female class), resCAC Per Iversen (Norway) Sighthound Show, Velenje, Slovenia
15.08.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate female class), resCAC Gabriele Schroter (Germany) OKWZR-Klubsiegerausstellung, Grafenegg, Austria
14.08.2010 ex-3 (Intermediate female class) Bjorn Fritz (Germany) FCI Eurosighthound Show 2010, Grafenegg, Austria
01.08.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate female class) John Palmer (Australia) Swedish Greyhound Club Show, Lovudden, Sweden
31.07.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), IntermediateBOS Eli-Marie Klepp (Norway) "Skokloster Summer Show 2010", Lovudden, Sweden
17.07.2010 ex-2 (Open female class) Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska (Poland) Sighthound Specialty (FCI Group 10) , "KARTANO WEEKEND", Helsinki, Finland
04.07.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, BOB, Club Winner 2010, Winner Topolcianky 2010 Miklos Levente (Hungary) Sighthound Club Show, Topolcianky, Slovakia
03.07.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate male class), CAC, BOS, Central European Sighthounds Winner 2010 Peter Friedrich (Germany) Central European Sighthound Show, Topolcianky, Slovakia
25.06.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class) Rainer Vuorinen (Finland) World Dog Show, Herning, Denmark
23.06.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate female class) Bitte Ahrens (Italy) Sighthound Special Show, Fredericia, Denmark
21.06.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), Cert, BB-5 Tina Permo (Sweden) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
20.06.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), BB-4 Stephen O'Brain (IRL) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
19.06.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), BB-4 Rony Doedijns (Netherlands) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
23.05.2010 ex-1 (IOpen female class), CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Loreta Tamaseviciene (Lithuania), BOG Judge - Kornelia Butrimova (Lithuania) Nat., Klaipeda, Lithuania
22.05.2010 ex-1 (IOpen female class), CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-5 Monika Taruseviciene (Lithuania), BIS Judge - Irina Izen (Belarus) Nat., Plunge, Lithuania
01.05.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CW, CAC, CACIB, BOG-3 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland) Int.Lodz, Poland
24.04.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), BB-4 Outi Piisi-Putta (Finland) Int., Lahti, Finland
04.04.2010 BOB Stiven D.Gladstone (USA) National Greyhound Club Show, Moscow, Russia
28.03.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-II", Moscow, Russia
27.03.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, ResCACIB Svante Frisk (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
07.03.2010 CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Petru Munteanu (Romania), Group Judge - Saija Juutilainen (Finland) Nat.Show FAVORITE, Moscow, Russia
06.02.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class), JunCAC, JunBOB, JunBOG--1 Vera Sosnova (Czechia) Int., Brno, Czechia
08.01.2010 BB-2, Cert , ResCACIB Marion Spavin (England) Int. Show "MY DOG", Gotenburg, Sweden
07.01.2010 BB-3 Ake Cronander (Sweden) Int. Show "MY DOG", Gotenburg, Sweden
13.12.2009 ex-2 (junior female class), BB-3 Jens Myrman (Sweden) Int. Show "NORDIC WINNER 2009", Helsinki, Finland
12.12.2009 CW (junior female class), BB-4, Junior Finnish Winner Zafra Sirik (Israel) Int. Show "FINNISH WINNER 2009", Helsinki, Finland
07.11.2009 CW (junior class), JunCAC, BestJunior Robert Blumel (Austria) Nat., "Derzhava'2009", Moscow, Russia
07.11.2009 CW (junior class), BestJunior, Junior Champion of National Greyhound Club Unto Timonen (Finland) Club Show, Moscow, Russia
01.11.2009 CW, JunCAC, BB-2 Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) Int. Show "ZOOEXPO'2009", Riga, Latvia
31.10.2009 CW, JunCAC, BB-4 Martha Heine (Germany) Int. Show (Crufts qualification show), Riga, Latvia
10.10.2009 ex-2, junior class Michael L. Canalizo (USA) Nat. Show, Bratislava, Slovakia
09.10.2009 ex, junior class Knut Blutecher (Norway)   World Dog Show, Bratislava, Slovakia 
27.09.2009 JunCAC, Junior BOB Peer Primoz (Slovenia) Int "Russia-2009", Moscow, Russia
09.08.2009 ex-2, junior class Stephen Wheeler (Sweden) Club Show, Mojmirovce, Slovakia
08.08.2009 CAJC, EuroSighthound Junior Winner 2009, Junior BOB, Junior BIS-3 Jean Brixhe (Belgium) Speciality Show "EuroSighthounds 2009", Mojmirovce, Slovakia
26.07.2009 Junior Bitch-2 Roberto Posa (Switzerland) Speciality Show, Lovudden, Sweden
04.06.2009 Junior BOS David A. Ojalvo (Argentina) Nat., Moscow, Russia
04.06.2009 Junior BOB Jarmo Vuorinen (Finland) Nat., Moscow, Russia
07.06.2009 Puppy BOS Espen Engh (Norway) Int., Tallinn, Estonia
09.05.2009 Puppy BOB Monika Tauraseviciene (Lithuania) Nat., Jonava, Lithuania
02.05.2009 vp-2 Maciej Lipiec (Poland) nt., Lodz, Poland
01.05.2009 Puppy BOB Maciej Kozber (Poland)   Nat., Manowo, Poland 
28.03.2009 Puppy BOB Martha Heine (Germany) Int., Luxemburg
01.03.2009 Baby BOS Gerard Jipping (Netherlands) Int., "EURASIA II", Moscow, Russia
28.02.2009 Baby BOS Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) Int., "EURASIA I", Moscow, Russia

 

 
News Shows Greyhounds Whippets Bracco Italiano Contacts

Designed by Dioksury