Show results for 


International Champion
Baltic Champion
Russian, Latvian, Lithuanian, Estonian, Finnish, Swedish, Polish, Czechian Champion
Junior European Winner 2008, Junior Finish Winner 2008
Slovakian Club Winner 2009
Russian Greyhound Club Champion

Sieger Baden-Wurttemberg 2011, Sieger Stuttgart 2011


04.12.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, BOB Dr. Andreas Schemel (Austria) International Show, Wels, Austria
03.12.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, BOB, BIG-5 Stephen Wheeler (Sweden) International Show, Wels, Austria
06.11.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS, "Sieger Stuttgart 2011" Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) National Show, Stuttgart, Germany
05.11.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS, "Sieger Baden-Wurttemberg 2011" Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia) International Show, Stuttgart, Germany
15.10.2011 ex-4 (Open female class) Ute Lennartz (Germany) National Show, Dortmund, Germany
14.10.2011 ex-4 (Open female class) Wolfgang Baumann (Germany) International Show "BUNDESSIEGER 2011", Dortmund, Germany
09.10.2011 ex-1 (IChampion female class), CAC, CACIB, BOS Zeferino Silva (Portugal) International Show "RUSSIA 2011", Moscow, Russia
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, BOB Victor Harrison (GB) National Show, Moscow, Russia
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), BOB, Club Winner Desmond J Murphy (USA) Greyhound Club Show, Moscow, Russia
08.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CWC , resCACIB Ewa Stolarska (Poland) International Show, Lodz, Poland
07.05.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CWC Irene Naarits (Estonia) Polish Sighthound Club Show, Warszawa, Poland
26.03.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, ResCACIB Zola Rawson (GB) Int. "EURASIA-I",Moscow, Russia
06.02.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, ResCACIB Arne Foss (Norway) Int., Brno, Czechia
05.02.2011 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, ResCACIB Stefan Stefik (Czechia) Int., Brno, Czechia
12.12.2010 ex -3 (Champion female class)
Annukka Paloheimo (Finland) International Show "Finish Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
11.12.2010 ex (Champion female class) David Allan (Spain) International Show "Helsinki Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
28.11.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-1, BIS-3 George Kostopoulos (Greece), Judge for BOG - Martha Heine (Germany)
Judge for BIS - Edd E. Bivin (USA)
International Show "BUDAPEST CACIB-DERBY", Budapest, Hungary
27.11.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), CACIB, BOB, BIG-2 Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria) International Show "BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX", Budapest, Hungary
07.11.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), CACIB, BOB Manuel Loureiro Borges (Portugal) Int., Tartu, Estonia
06.11.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), Cert, BOB, CACIB, BIG-3, Estonian Champion Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) Int., Tartu, Estonia
31.10.2010 ex-2 (Champion class), resCACIB, BB-2 Carla Molinari (Portugal) Int."Baltic Winner 2010", Riga Latvia
17.10.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), CAC, CACIB, BOS Gerard Cox (Ireland) Int."RUSSIA 2010", Moscow, Russia
02.10.2010 ex-2 (Champion class), resCAC Frank Kane (GB) European Dog Show 2010, Celje, Slovenia
01.10.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), CAC Per Iversen (Norway) Sighthound Show, Velenje, Slovenia
12.09.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), CAC, BOB, BIG-3 Wieslawa Misterka (Poland) Nat., Chorzow, Poland
11.09.2010 ex-1 (Champion class), CAC, BOB Marina Orlova (Russia) Special Show of Polish Sighthound Club "FESTIWAL CHARTOW 2010", Olsztyn K/Czestochowy, Poland
15.08.2010 ex-3 (Champion female class) Gabriele Schroter (Germany) OKWZR-Klubsiegerausstellung, Grafenegg, Austria
14.08.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class) , CAC Bjorn Fritz (Germany) FCI Eurosighthound Show 2010, Grafenegg, Austria
01.08.2010 ex (Champion female class) John Palmer (Australia) Swedish Greyhound Club Show, Lovudden, Sweden
31.07.2010 ex (Champion female class) Eli-Marie Klepp (Norway) "Skokloster Summer Show 2010", Lovudden, Sweden
18.07.2010 ex-2 (Champion female class) Bjorn Fritz (Germany) Finish Greyhound Club Show, Helsinki, Finland
17.07.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), BB, BOS, BIS-BOS-2 Wieslawa Misterka-Kluska (Poland), Judge for BIS BOS - Barbka Novak (Slovenia) Sighthound Specialty (FCI Group 10) , "KARTANO WEEKEND", Helsinki, Finland
04.07.2010 ex-2 (Champion female class), resCAC Miklos Levente (Hungary) Sighthound Club Show, Topolcianky, Slovakia
03.07.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC Peter Friedrich (Germany) Central European Sighthound Show, Topolcianky, Slovakia
25.06.2010 ex-4 (Open female class) Rainer Vuorinen (Finland) World Dog Show, Herning, Denmark
23.06.2010 ex-2 (Open female class) Bitte Ahrens (Italy) Sighthound Special Show, Fredericia, Denmark
21.06.2010 ex-2 (Champion female class), ResCACIB, BB-2 Tina Permo (Sweden) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
20.06.2010 ex-4 (Champion female class) Stephen O'Brain (IRL) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
19.06.2010

ex-1 (Champion female class), CACIB, BB, BOB, BIG-2

Rony Doedijns (Netherlands), Group Judge - Martha Heine (Germany) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
23.05.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CW, CAC Loreta Tamaseviciene (Lithuania) Nat., Klaipeda, Lithuania
22.05.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CW, CAC Monika Taruseviciene (Lithuania) Nat., Plunge, Lithuania
01.05.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CW, CAC,ResCACIB Andrzej Szutkiewicz (Poland) Int.Lodz, Poland
24.04.2010 ex-2 (Champion female class), ResCACIB, BB-2 Outi Piisi-Putta (Finland) Int., Lahti, Finland
28.03.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-II", Moscow, Russia
27.03.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, CACIB, BOS, RKF Champion Svante Frisk (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
06.02.2010 ex-1 (Champion female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-4 Vera Sosnova (Czechia) Int., Brno, Czechia
08.01.2010 BB-4 Marion Spavin (England) Int. Show "MY DOG", Gotenburg, Sweden
07.01.2010 BB, Cert, CACIB, BOB Ake Cronander (Sweden) Int. Show "MY DOG", Gotenburg, Sweden
13.12.2009 ex-3 (champion class) Jens Myrman (Sweden) Int. Show "NORDIC WINNER 2009", Helsinki, Finland
12.12.2009 CW (open class), Cert, BB-2, Finnish Champion, ResCACIB Zafra Sirik (Israel) Int. Show "FINNISH WINNER 2009", Helsinki, Finland
07.11.2009 CW (open class), CAC, BB, BOS Robert Blumel (Austria) Nat., "Derzhava'2009", Moscow, Russia
07.11.2009 CW (open class), BB, BOB, Champion of National Greyhound Club Unto Timonen (Finland) Club Show, Moscow, Russia
01.11.2009 CW (champion class), Cert, CACIB, BB, BOB, BIG-1, BIS-5 Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia), BIG - Martha Heine (Germany), BIS - Salvatore Tripoli (Italy) Int. Show "ZOOEXPO'2009", Riga, Latvia
31.10.2009 CW (champion class), Cert, CACIB, BB, BOB, BIG-1 Martha Heine (Germany), BIG - Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) Int. Show (Crufts qualification show), Riga, Latvia
10.10.2009 open CW, CAC Michael L. Canalizo (USA) Nat. Show, Bratislava, Slovakia
09.10.2009 ex-2, open class Knut Blutecher (Norway)   World Dog Show, Bratislava, Slovakia 
27.09.2009 CW, CAC Peer Primoz (Slovenia) Int "Russia-2009", Moscow, Russia
23.08.2009 Cert, BB-3 Saija Juutilainen (Finland) Nat., Heinola, Finland
22.08.2009 BB-4 Markku Kipina (Finland) Nat., Kouvola, Finland
09.08.2009 CAC, KV 2009, BOB Stephen Wheeler (Sweden) Club Show, Mojmirovce, Slovakia
08.08.2009 CAC Jean Brixhe (Belgium) Speciality Show "EuroSighthounds 2009", Mojmirovce, Slovakia
26.07.2009 Intermediate CW, Best Young Dog Roberto Posa (Switzerland) Speciality Show, Lovudden, Sweden
04.07.2009 CAC David A. Ojalvo (Argentina) Nat., Moscow, Russia
04.07.2009 CAC, BOB Jarmo Vuorinen (Finland) Nat., Moscow, Russia
07.06.2009 BB-3 Espen Engh (Norway) Int., Tallinn, Estonia
09.05.2009 CAC, BOB, BIG-1 Monika Tauraseviciene (Lithuania) Nat., Jonava, Lithuania
02.05.2009 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-4 Maciej Lipiec (Poland) Int., Lodz, Poland 
01.05.2009 CW, CAC, BOS Maciej Kozber (Poland)   Nat., Manowo, Poland 
12.04.2009 intermidiateCW Marie C. Dellabelle (Belgium) Int., Stockholm, Sweden
28.03.2009 open CW, CAC, BB-3 Martha Heine (Germany) Int., Luxemburg
01.03.2009 Junior BOB Gerard Jipping (Netherlands) Int., "EURASIA II", Moscow, Russia
28.02.2009 Junior BOB Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) Int., "EURASIA I", Moscow, Russia
08.02.2009 Junior BOB, JunBIG-3 F.Bouchek (Slovakia), BIG-Dusan Paunovic (Serbie) Int., Brno, Czechia
07.02.2009 Junior BOB, JunBIG-1 Elmar Sistermann (Germany), BIG-Salvatore Tripoli (Italy) Int., Brno, Czechia
13.12.2008 Junior BOB, JunFW'08, BB-2 Goran Bodigard (Sweden) Int., "Finish Winner", Helsinki, Finland
09.11.2008 Junior BOB Arne Foss (Norway) Int., Tartu, Estonia
03.11.2008 Junior BOB Jean-Louis Grunheid (France) Specialty Show, Moscow, Russia
03.11.2008 BOB, BIG-1 M. Polivanov (Russia), BIG - Jean-Louis Grunheid (France) Nat., Moscow, Russia
05.10.2008 Junior BOB Goran Bodigard (Sweden) Specialty Show, Budapest, Hungary
04.10.2008 ex-2 Laslo Erdos (Hungary) Club Show, Budapest, Hungary
03.10.2008 Junior BOB, JunEW'08, JunBIG-4 Zafra Sirik (Israel), BIG-Carla Molinari (Portugal) European Dog Show, Budapest, Hungary
26.09.2008 Junior BOB Tatjana Urek (Slovakia) Int., "RUSSIA-2008", Moscow, Russia
03.08.2008 Puppy BOB Dan Ericsson (Slovakia) Int., Kuopio, Finland

 

 
News Shows Greyhounds Whippets Bracco Italiano Contacts

Designed by Dioksury