Show results for 

Junior Baltic Winner 2010
Russian, Czechian, Lithuanian Champion
Sieger Baden-Wurttemberg 2011, Sieger Stuttgart 2011

06.11.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, "Sieger Stuttgart 2011" Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia) National Show, Stuttgart, Germany
05.11.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB, "Sieger Baden-Wurttemberg 2011" Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia) International Show, Stuttgart, Germany
15.10.2011 ex-1 (Open female class), CAC, VDH Roberto Posa (Switzerland) National Show, Dortmund, Germany
14.10.2011 ex (Open female class) Joachim Bartusch (Germany) International Show "BUNDESSIEGER 2011", Dortmund, Germany
09.10.2011 ex-1 (IChampion female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB Iveta Vojtekova (Slovakia) International Show "RUSSIA 2011", Moscow, Russia
03.09.2011 ex-4 (Open female class) Andre Van De Broek (Netherlands) EURO DOG SHOW, Leeuwarden, Netherlands
07.08.2011 ex (Open female class) Ute Lennartz (Germany) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
06.08.2011 ex (Open female class) Valerie Hamilton (USA) Sighthound Festival, Donaueschingen, Germany
24.07.2011 ex (Intermadiate female class) Thomas Munch (Germany) Swedish Sighthound Club Show "Skokloster Summer Show", Vasteras, Sweden
23.07.2011 ex-2 (Intermediate female class) Tuula Plathan (Finland) International Show, Koping, Sweden
29.05.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Marina Ostrovskaya (Russia) International Show, Moletai, Lithuania
28.05.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, CACIB, BOS Tatiana Urek (Slovenia) International Show, Moletai, Lithuania
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate female class) Victor Harrison (GB) Whippet Club Show, Moscow, Russia
21.05.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC Desmond J Murphy (USA) National Show, Moscow, Russia
08.05.2011 ex-2 (Intermediate female class), resCACIB Ewa Stolarska (Poland) International Show, Lodz, Poland
07.05.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CWC Bart Scheerens (Belgium) Polish Sighthound Club Show, Warszawa, Poland
26.03.2011 ex-1(Intermediate female class), CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Vlastislav Vojtek (Slovakia), Group Judge - Gerard Jipping (Netherlands) Int."EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
06.02.2011 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, ResCACIB, Czechian Champion Arne Foss (Norway) Int., Brno, Czechia
05.02.2011 ex-2 (Intermediate female class) Goran Bodegard (Sweden) Int., Brno, Czechia
29.01.2011 CW (Intermediate male class) Linda Worthy (GB) Whippet Club Show, Moscow, Russia
19.12.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate female class) Saija Juutilainen (Finland) International Show "Christmas Cup 2010", Vilnius, Lithuania
18.12.2010 ex-2 (Intermediate female class), resCACIB Birgitta Svarstad (Sweden) International Show "Vilnius Winter 2010", Vilnius, Lithuania
12.12.2010 ex (Junior female class) Gabriela Veiga (Portugal) International Show "Finish Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
11.12.2010 ex-3 (Junior female class) Jaqueline Quiros-Kubat (Argentina) International Show "Helsinki Winner 2010", Helsinki, Finland
28.11.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, CACIB, BB George Kostopoulos (Greece) International Show "BUDAPEST CACIB-DERBY", Budapest, Hungary
27.11.2010 ex-1 (Intermediate female class), CAC, resCACIB Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria) International Show "BUDAPEST GRAND PRIX", Budapest, Hungary
07.11.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class) , JunCert, BB-2 Manuel Loureiro Borges (Portugal) Int., Tartu, Estonia
06.11.2010 ex-2 (Junior female class) , JunCert, BB-3 Pedro Sanches Delerue (Portugal) Int., Tartu, Estonia
31.10.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class) , BB-3, Junior Baltic Winner 2010 Carla Molinari (Portugal) Int."Baltic Winner 2010", Riga Latvia
17.10.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class) , JuniorBOB Gerard Cox (Ireland) Int."RUSSIA 2010", Moscow, Russia
02.10.2010 ex (Junior female class) Frank Kane (GB) European Dog Show 2010, Celje, Slovenia
01.10.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class) , JuniorBOB, JuniorBIS-3 Per Iversen (Norway) Sighthound Show, Velenje, Slovenia
15.08.2010 ex-3 (Junior female class) Heinz Anschober (Austria) OKWZR-Klubsiegerausstellung, Grafenegg, Austria
14.08.2010 ex (Junior female class) Jean-Jacques Dupas (France) FCI Eurosighthound Show 2010, Grafenegg, Austria
01.08.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class), BB-4 Gwen Hampstock (GB) "Skokloster Summer Show 2010", Lovudden, Sweden
17.07.2010 ex-3 (Junior female class) Joachim Bartusch (Germany) Sighthound Specialty (FCI Group 10) , "KARTANO WEEKEND", Helsinki, Finland
25.06.2010 ex (Junior female class) Per Iversen (Norway) World Dog Show, Herning, Denmark
23.06.2010 ex-3 (Junior female class) Robert Paust (Sweden) Sighthound Special Show, Fredericia, Denmark
21.06.2010 ex-3 (Junior female class) Svante Frisk (Sweden) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
20.06.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class) Kostopoulous George (Greece) Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
19.06.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class) Claudio De Giuliani (Italy)   Int., Jonkoping, Sweden
23.05.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class), CW, JunCAC, JuniorBOB, BOB, BIG-3 Loreta Tamaseviciene (Lithuania), BOG Judge - Kornelia Butrimova (Lithuania) Nat., Klaipeda, Lithuania
22.05.2010 ex-1 (Junior female class), CW, JunCAC, JuniorBOB, BOB, BIG-2 Monika Taruseviciene (Lithuania) Nat., Plunge, Lithuania
28.03.2010 PuppyBOB, ResPuppyBIS Olga Dolejsova (Czechia) Int. Show "EURASIA-II", Moscow, Russia
27.03.2010 PuppyBOB Svante Frisk (Sweden) Int. Show "EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia

 

 

 
News · Shows · Greyhounds · Whippets · Bracco Italiano · Contacts

Designed by © Dioksury