Show results for 


International Champion
Russian, Lithuanian, Finnish, Slovenian,  Belarusian, Ukrainian, Moldova Champion
National Club Champion, Lithuanian Club Winner-2007
RKF Champion
5xCACIB

07.10.2007 CAC, ResCACIB Revaz Homasuridze (Russia) Int., Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
06.10.2007 CAC, ResCACIB Olga Scheritsa (Moldova) Int., Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
30.09.2007 CAC, ResCACIB  J.L. Brassat Laparyier (France) Int., "RUSSIA-2007", Moscow, Russia
12.08.2007 Cert, BM-3 Joao de Paula Bessa (Portugal) Int., Joensuu, Finland
05.08.2007 CAC, BOS, Lithuanian Club Winner Ricard McCoy (Ireland) Speciality Show, Plunge, Lithuania
04.08.2007 CAC Leanne Coffey, (Australia) Int., Plunge, Lithuania
03.08.2007 CAC Stefan Stefik (Slovakia) Int., Plunge, Lithuania
15.07.2007 CAC, ResCACIB Rui Oliveira (Portugal) Int., Minsk, Belarus
14.07.2007 CAC, ResCACIB Ichiro Ishikawa (Japan) Int., Minsk, Belarus
08.07.2007 CAC, CACIB, BOB Stefan Sinko (Slovakia) Int., Kursk, Russia
24.02.2007 CAC, CACIB, BOS Roben Searle (England) Int., "EURASIA-I", Moscow, Russia
14.01.2007 CAC, CACIB, BOS Andre van den Broek (Netherlands) Int., Ljubljana, Slovenia
13.01.2007 CAC Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) Speciality Show, Ljubljana, Slovenia
30.04.2006 CAC, ResCACIB Rafael de Santiago (Puerto Rico) Int., Kiev, Ukraine
29.04.2006 CAC, CACIB, BOS M. Carmen Gil Polo (Portugal) Int., Kiev, Ukraine
02.04.2006 CAC Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) nt., Minsk, Belarus
19.12.2005 CAC, ResCACIB Laszlo Istvan (Hungary) Int., Harkiv, Ukraine
13.11.2005 CAC, ResCACIB Zigmund Yakubovskiy (Poland) Int., Minsk, Belarus
30.10.2005 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 Evgeniy Kuplayuskas (Russia) Int., Voronezh, Russia
02.10.2005 CAC, ResCACIB Milivoe Uroshevic (Serbie) Int., Kishenev, Moldova
01.10.2005 CAC, ResCACIB Peter Harsaniy (Hungary) Int., Kishenev, Moldova
03.09.2005 CAC, ResCACIB Teo Shelstrom (USA) Int., "RASSIA-2005", Moscow, Russia
25.06,2005 Best Junior, BOB Evgeniy Kuplayuskas (Russia) Int., Sankt-Petersburg, Russia
29.05.2005 Best Junior, BOB, BIG-1, JunBIS-2, BIS-3 Lessy Chistaykova (Russia) Nat., Moscow, Russia
14.05.2005 Best Junior, BOB, BIG-2 Valentina Ivanischeva (Russia) Nat., Moscow, Russia
09.05.2005 Best Junior, BOB, BIG-1, JunBIS-3, BIS-2 Nina Maslennikova (Russia) Nat., Moscow, Russia
26.02.2005 Best Puppy Salvatore Tripoly (Italy) Int., "EURASIA-2005" , Moscow, Russia

 

 
News · Shows · Greyhounds · Whippets · Bracco Italiano · Contacts

Designed by © Dioksury